Kolejka: 1 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 17:30 |
PSG Stal Nysa |
0:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2023 18:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:1 |
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
Kolejka: 3 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2023 20:30 |
Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa |
0:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Superpuchar Polski / Katowice / Spodek |
|||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 17:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
2:3 |
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
Kolejka: 4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2023 17:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:1 |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
Kolejka: 5 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 17:30 |
GKS Katowice |
1:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 6 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2023 16:00 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:0 |
Enea Czarni Radom |
Kolejka: 7 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2023 17:30 |
Barkom Każany Lwów |
0:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 8 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 20:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:0 |
KGHM Cuprum Lubin |
Kolejka: 9 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2023 20:30 |
Bogdanka LUK Lublin |
0:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 10 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2023 21:00 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:0 |
Trefl Gdańsk |
Kolejka: 11 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2023 17:30 |
Projekt Warszawa |
3:1 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 12 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
16.12.2023 17:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:0 |
Ślepsk Malow Suwałki |
Kolejka: 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
30.12.2023 14:45 |
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie |
3:1 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 14 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
02.01.2024 21:00 |
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów |
1:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 15 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
06.01.2024 12:30 |
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 16 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
14.01.2024 17:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:1 |
PSG Stal Nysa |
Kolejka: 17 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
20.01.2024 14:45 |
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
0:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 18 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
23.01.2024 20:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:0 |
Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa |
Kolejka: 19 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
28.01.2024 14:45 |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
1:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 20 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
03.02.2024 14:45 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:1 |
GKS Katowice |
Kolejka: 21 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
10.02.2024 17:30 |
Enea Czarni Radom |
0:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 22 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
17.02.2024 17:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
0:3 |
Barkom Każany Lwów |
Kolejka: 23 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 17:30 |
KGHM Cuprum Lubin |
1:3 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 24 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024 15:45 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:0 |
Bogdanka LUK Lublin |
Kolejka: 25 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 17:30 |
Trefl Gdańsk |
3:2 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 26 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 20:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
3:0 |
Projekt Warszawa |
Kolejka: 27 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 17:30 |
Ślepsk Malow Suwałki |
-:- |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
Kolejka: 28 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 14:45 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
-:- |
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie |
Kolejka: 29 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2024 15:45 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
-:- |
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów |
Kolejka: 30 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
-:- |
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
Klub Sportowy Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
ul. Reja 10 44-335 Jastrzębie Zdrój
Sekretariat: administracja@jastrzebskiwegiel.pl
Biuro KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa
Al. Jana Pawła II 6
44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Tel.: 32 476 48 95