Tabela

Klasyfikacja końcowa

Klasyfikacja po rundzie zasadniczej

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle74282538021244420513.80951.19161663210
2Asseco Resovia Rzeszów66282357531246021622.41941.13781265221
3PGE Skra Bełchatów63282357432241621972.31251.09971337131
4Jastrzębski Węgiel62282177541265624301.82931.0930786520
5 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn59282087039249723121.79491.0800974341
6Cuprum Lubin512817116246246922801.34781.0829854434
7LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk422814145658254025310.96551.0036284464
8Cerrad Czarni Radom412813155554244924711.01850.9911652483
9GKS Katowice382813155160245024930.85000.9828436528
10ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska372813154857236424380.84210.9696463177
11MKS Będzin362811174962241124640.79030.9785353647
12Effector Kielce26289193868222624520.55880.90782343511
13Espadon Szczecin23287213570221524070.50000.92022324611
14BBTS Bielsko-Biała21286223072205424200.41670.84881414414
15 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz20285233773229025090.50680.9127302788
16AZS Częstochowa13284242778217024940.34620.87010223912