Tabela

Klasyfikacja końcowa

Klasyfikacja po rundzie zasadniczej

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle77302648324258121763.45831.18611763211
2Asseco Resovia Rzeszów72302558131261022752.61291.14731465221
3PGE Skra Bełchatów69302558032256723042.50001.11411537131
4Jastrzębski Węgiel67302378143283925891.88371.0966887520
5 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn65302287641268724761.85371.0852994341
6Cuprum Lubin543018126649263024231.34691.0854954444
7LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk473016146260272126981.03331.0085385464
8Cerrad Czarni Radom443014165958262526451.01720.9924662493
9ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska403014165160249225780.85000.9666563178
10GKS Katowice393013175366261726790.80300.9769436629
11MKS Będzin373011195168256726440.75000.9709353748
12Espadon Szczecin27309214174243026200.55410.92752344611
13Effector Kielce27309214074238426370.54050.90412344512
14BBTS Bielsko-Biała22306243278222226010.41030.85431415415
15 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz20305253879242326820.48100.9034302799
16AZS Częstochowa13304262784227726450.32140.86090223914