Tabela

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle59232036221202317662.95241.14559101021
2ONICO Warszawa54231855828202417922.07141.12956111122
3Jastrzębski Węgiel47231675233194218381.57581.0566763205
4Cerrad Czarni Radom42231494734184517711.38241.0418851135
5Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie40231495142209720691.21431.0135374252
6PGE Skra Bełchatów38231495042210920651.19051.0213455162
7GKS Katowice322311124344195719650.97730.9959542183
8Indykpol AZS Olsztyn30249154551209521870.88240.9579522582
9Asseco Resovia Rzeszów29229133646188718940.78260.9963351337
10Trefl Gdańsk27239143950195420150.78000.9697423365
11Chemik Bydgoszcz22227153151177219180.60780.9239241267
12Cuprum Lubin20237162954177019020.53700.9306322169
13MKS Będzin7231221966176820610.28790.85781004810