Tabela

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle75302558131269923172.61291.164911122231
2PGE Skra Bełchatów72302558129259423582.79311.10011645221
3Trefl Gdańsk65302467435255423282.11431.09711437024
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszów573019116442245623531.52381.04381252236
5Indykpol AZS Olsztyn573019116949271225351.40821.0698865524
6Jastrzębski Węgiel573018126747259124581.42551.05411053615
7ONICO Warszawa563020107048269325791.45831.0442866262
8Cuprum Lubin453015155659255425460.94921.0031564438
9Cerrad Czarni Radom433014165858261325711.00001.0163743484
10Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie393012185466264927200.81820.9739444747
11GKS Katowice363012184965247825760.75380.9620453378
12Espadon Szczecin343010205271266027990.73240.9503334866
13MKS Będzin293010204271241026380.59150.91362532810
14Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz21307233377233826050.42860.89752233614
15BBTS Bielsko-Biała19306243780248327390.46250.90651234119
16DAFI Społem Kielce15304262483221125730.28920.85930314418