Tabela

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa36141314013124411253.07691.1058643010
2Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle36141223913126211483.00001.0993651110
3PGE Skra Bełchatów34141133716125811492.31251.0949551201
4Jastrzębski Węgiel30141133317117210541.94121.1120623003
5Trefl Gdańsk2114772927127812801.07410.9984322241
6Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie2115782730128113000.90000.9854241143
7Indykpol AZS Olsztyn1914772830129412990.93330.9962133151
8MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki1915782734136113620.79410.9993043143
9Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom1814682631125712950.83870.9707132242
10GKS Katowice1814592935137213920.82860.9856023621
11Asseco Resovia Rzeszów1614592332117212400.71880.9452131243
12Cuprum Lubin15155102235120912950.62860.9336212235
13MKS Będzin10144102037128213250.54050.9675013163
14BKS Visła Bydgoszcz7150151545121213900.33330.8719000717