Tabela

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle207702146255285.25001.1837421000
2Cerrad Czarni Radom187611845334594.50001.1612510001
3Jastrzębski Węgiel1375215115795631.36361.0284212002
4Stocznia Szczecin126421274534241.71431.0684310002
5ONICO Warszawa126421395134801.44441.0688130011
6Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie1274315126075861.25001.0358211111
7PGE Skra Bełchatów1274315136486301.15381.0286121111
8Indykpol AZS Olsztyn1073413125785821.08330.9931300121
9Trefl Gdańsk863311145385510.78570.9764012102
10Cuprum Lubin67257164965430.43750.9134110014
11Chemik Bydgoszcz57258185466250.44440.8736011023
12GKS Katowice45146134184390.46150.9522010112
13MKS Będzin47169185816470.50000.8980100141
14Asseco Resovia Rzeszów26066185295870.33330.9012000222