Tabela

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle61242046723215519442.91301.10851172310
2VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa59242136524209119172.70831.09081074021
3PGE Skra Bełchatów50241775832210819501.81251.0810953232
4Jastrzębski Węgiel48241775434206718821.58821.0983854115
5Trefl Gdańsk412513125244218321381.18181.0210742453
6GKS Katowice352411135054229822790.92591.0083155733
7Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom322310134448205520950.91670.9809352463
8Indykpol AZS Olsztyn312411134651215621810.90200.9885344292
9MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki312411134152211821350.78850.9920173166
10Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie27249153654199320670.66670.9642252258
11MKS Będzin26249154056212521990.71430.9663234375
12Cuprum Lubin25249153655193520730.65450.9334324258
13Asseco Resovia Rzeszów23247173559197421330.59320.9255142467
14BKS Visła Bydgoszcz15243212967196022250.43280.8809102849