Tabela

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle49171705112154412764.25001.2100782010
2PGE Skra Bełchatów39171344316142012982.68751.09401021121
3ONICO Warszawa36171254122146313711.86361.0671732212
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszów32171163725142913731.48001.0408632123
5Indykpol AZS Olsztyn30171073829152214341.31031.0614523322
6Jastrzębski Węgiel3017983628144713961.28571.0365621413
7Trefl Gdańsk29171163527142913651.29631.0469614024
8Cuprum Lubin2817983432148514451.06251.0277342314
9Espadon Szczecin23177103438157315890.89470.9899223532
10Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie22177103138150015300.81580.9804223424
11GKS Katowice21177102835138614290.80000.9699331154
12Cerrad Czarni Radom21177103136149714910.86111.0040322262
13MKS Będzin15176112341137015050.56100.9103123056
14Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz15174132041125214190.48780.8823220328
15BBTS Bielsko-Biała9173141846134215080.39130.8899102257
16DAFI Społem Kielce9173141246118814180.26090.83780211112