Tabela

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle32111103379908114.71431.2207551010
2PGE Skra Bełchatów2410822788407693.37501.0923701110
3Indykpol AZS Olsztyn20106424169078431.50001.0759321301
4Trefl Gdańsk18107322158508001.46671.0625403012
5Espadon Szczecin18105524199679201.26321.0511221410
6GKS Katowice17106420168178001.25001.0213321022
7Asseco Resovia Rzeszów17106421188618611.16671.0000222112
8Jastrzębski Węgiel1795419137417011.46151.0571410202
9ONICO Warszawa16105520188428401.11111.0024311212
10Cuprum Lubin14105518208398280.90001.0133212113
11MKS Będzin10104615238328920.65220.9327112033
12Cerrad Czarni Radom1093616218128310.76190.9771111231
13Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz10103711227057700.50000.9156210106
14Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie7102813288539210.46430.9262002314
15BBTS Bielsko-Biała5112911298329570.37930.8694101054
16DAFI Społem Kielce510286276648080.22220.8218011008