Tabela

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Jastrzębski Węgiel2713103301610749781.87501.0982613003
2Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle2710912999258533.22221.0844441100
3VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa24109128129218532.33331.0797333010
4PGE Skra Bełchatów22107325149028421.78571.0713331201
5Trefl Gdańsk19107324159258911.60001.0382322030
6Indykpol AZS Olsztyn19107325189869321.38891.0579133120
7Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie1812662223101310150.95650.9980231123
8Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom16115621239699930.91300.9758131222
9GKS Katowice1311382329111511350.79310.9824012620
10Cuprum Lubin11114717258969470.68000.9461202133
11MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki883511196746810.57890.9897021023
12Asseco Resovia Rzeszów8102813257918740.52000.9050110233
13BKS Visła Bydgoszcz511011113389510280.33330.8706000515
14MKS Będzin29188267648280.30770.9227001053