Tabela

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle62242136522213018732.95451.13729111021
2ONICO Warszawa57241956128209918472.17861.13647111122
3Jastrzębski Węgiel50241775534204319231.61761.0624773205
4Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie43241595442217221281.28571.0207474252
5Cerrad Czarni Radom422414104837193318641.29731.0370851145
6PGE Skra Bełchatów382414105145221621721.13331.0203455172
7Asseco Resovia Rzeszów352411134248207720580.87501.0092371337
8GKS Katowice322411134447204220660.93620.9884542193
9Indykpol AZS Olsztyn30249154551209521870.88240.9579522582
10Trefl Gdańsk28249154153207021280.77360.9727423465
11Chemik Bydgoszcz22247173257190320900.56140.9105241278
12Cuprum Lubin20247172957182919770.50880.92513221610
13MKS Będzin9242222268188121770.32350.86401014810