Tabela

ID Nazwa Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek Wyniki
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane Przegrane SetyPunkty3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle381313039811619674.87501.2006661000
2ONICO Warszawa32141133419123110981.78951.1211281012
3Jastrzębski Węgiel31141133519122211241.84211.0872443102
4Cerrad Czarni Radom261495291810699981.61111.0711711023
5PGE Skra Bełchatów2414862923120311691.26091.0291431132
6Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie2114862929126812751.00000.9945134132
7GKS Katowice2115782729127312810.93100.9938331143
8Chemik Bydgoszcz1614592231114512220.70970.9370221234
9Trefl Gdańsk1513582229109611570.75860.9473212233
10Indykpol AZS Olsztyn15144102532119512780.78130.9351301451
11Asseco Resovia Rzeszów1413492131118412190.67740.9713121333
12Cuprum Lubin11144101735108911810.48570.9221112136
13MKS Będzin6141131339108212490.33330.8663100346